If you are looking for high-quality products, please feel free to contact us and send an inquiry, email: firstname.lastname@example.org
AOS exhibits excellent water wettability, decontustability and foaming ability. Purity: 97%
Sodium alpha olefin-olefinsulfonate is characterized by rich, fine foam, high degreasing potential, minimal irritation to skin or hair, and excellent biodegradability.
Lempotee has been a reliable global partner. Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate . To receive the most current information, please send us an inquiry Prices starting at Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate You can order Sodium Alpha-Olefin sulfonate bulk.
Performance of sodium alpha-olefin succonate
You can make your hair softer and more manageable with sodium alpha-olefin.
|Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate||AOS||97%||NA||Lightly distinctive odor||Wet powder|
Applicaciones Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate: It is very versatile and compatible with the skin. You can use it in many washing cosmetics as the main ingredient of soap powder, composite soap and detergent for tableware. It is used to clean cosmetics, such as shampoo, cleanser, or shower gel. It is also useful in the manufacture of detergents.
Shipping and Packing of Sodium alpha olefin sulfonate
Many types of packaging are available depending on the sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate amount.
Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate packing: 1kg per bottle, 25kg/barrel and 200kg/barrel
Sodium alpha-olefin sulfonate shipping: Once payment has been received, items may be shipped by sea or air as soon as they are possible.
AOS Sodium Alphaolefin sulfonate properties
|Solubility of H2O||N/A|
AOS Sodium Alphaolefin sulfonate Safety & Healthcare Information