If you are looking for high-quality products, please feel free to contact us and send an inquiry, email: email@example.com
Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate has a superior multifunctional additive that provides excellent emulsification, emollient, and conditioning performance.
Lempotee has been a reliable global partner. Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate . To receive the most current information, please send us an inquiry Prices starting at Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate You can order Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate wholesale.
Product Performance of Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate
Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate can be used on hair and skin. The skin can feel soft and moisturized after it has been applied. This film acts as hair lubricant and care by forming a protective layer on hair.
Technical Parameter of Sodium Istostearoyl Lactylate
|Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate||N/A||NA||NA||A little bit burnt||Clear, light yellow liquid|
Applicaciones Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate
Creams, lotions shampoos conditioners soaps, creams, lotions, shampoos, and shower gels can all contain sodium isostearoyl lactylate. Dosage recommendations are 0.1%-1.5%
Shipping and Packing of Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate
Many types of packaging are available depending on the amount Sodium Istostearoyl Lactylate.
Packaging:Sodium Isostearoyl Latylate 1kg/bottle; 25kg/barrel and 200kg/barrel
Shipment of sodium isostearoyl lactylate Shipping by sea or air could be done as soon as payment receipt is received.
Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate properties
|Appearance||Clear, light yellow liquid|
|Solubility of H2O||N/A|
Sodium Isostearoyl Lactylate Safety & Security Information